a_LIPPOLD1_2

Gästebuch

BuiltWithNOF
Sf-Z

Sick

 

 

Sieber

Schw.Hall

 

Siegel

Leupoldsdorf

1520 - 1640

Simbacher

Rothenburg o.T.

 

Simon

Grötschenreuth

1500 - 1740

Sonnerodt

Halberstadt Schwannbeck

 

Spindler

Reichenbach, Teichwohlramsreuth

1550 - 1600

Spitalmüller

 

 

Sponsel

Wengen Gößmannsberg

 

Stein

Bayreuth Kulmbach

 

Steinbrenner

Schw.Hall

 

Stenger

 

 

Sticht

Fahrenbach, Schönbrunn, Nagel

1530 - 1740

Stieber

Wunsiedel

1420 - 1550

Stock

Tröstau, Schönbrunn

1500 - 1750

Stöcklein

Weißenburg Nördlingen

 

Stöhr

Wiesenmühle

1620 - 1670

Stör

Hof

1540 - 1590

Straub

 

 

Straube

Halberstadt

 

Strobel

Thalheim

1700 - 1760

Stromer

 

 

Stromer

 

 

Stromer

 

 

Suntheimer

 

 

Süß

Guntersried

1660 - 1700

Teufel

 

 

Thierlein

Matzenhof

1620 - 1690

Thiermann

Biebersbach Valetsberg

1620 - 1720

Thomas

Thurnau

1660 - 1740

Thumser

Schwarzenbach/Saale Berneck

1470 - 1680

Thurner I

Ottmansfeld

1560 - 1690

Thurner II

Frechetsfeld

1600 - 1600

Tischner I

Kegelheim

1630 - 1660

Tröltsch

Wengen Weißenburg

 

Tuschner

Dollmansberg

1720 - 1760

Übler I

Ottmannsfeld, Reichertsfeld

1600 - 1780

Übler II

Frechetsfeld

1700 - 1700

Übler III

Woppenthal, Eckertsfeld

1700 - 1700

Übler IV

Dollmannsberg

1640 - 1680

Ühlein

 

 

Ühlein

 

 

Ulrich

Weinsberg Schw.Hall

 

Utz I

Kutschendorf, Wurmrausch

1740 - 1840

Utz III

Schwend

1600 - 1740

Virnkorn

 

 

Vischer

 

 

Vischer

Schw.Hall

 

Vogel I

Lieritzhofen, Kauernheim

1780 - 1820

Vogel II

Eckeltshof

1660 - 1700

Vogel III

Fürnried, Schwend

1600 - 1680

Vogelmann

Schw. Hall

 

Vogelmann

 

 

Völker

Crailsheim

 

Vorchtel

 

 

Vulpius

Bayreuth, Wunsiedel, Hof, Ottengrün, Wormstedt, Wickerstedt, Friedrichsroda

1560 - 1880

Wagner

Sichersreuth, Valetsberg

1500 - 1730

Wagner

Weißenstadt, Großenau

1500 - 1670

Wagner

Schw.Hall

 

Waldmüller

Offenbau

 

Weber

Thierstein

1400 - 1460

Weidner

Weißenstadt

1500 - 1580

Weigel

 

 

Weiss

 

 

Weißhärlin

Schw. Hall

 

Welzel

Weißenstadt

1550 - 1650

Wenig

Grötschenreuth, Valetsberg

1470 - 1560

Weniges

 

 

Wenner

Crailsheim

 

Wenner

 

 

Wetzel

Schw.Hall

 

Wichmann

Halberstadt

 

Wild

Förrenbach, Kursberg

1750 - 1820

Wilfert

Lauterbach, Wildenau

1660 - 1760

Wolf

Sichersreuth, Holenbrunn

1500 - 1600

Wolff

Tröstau

1520 - 1600

Wolff

Weißenburg

 

Wolfohr I

Prohof

1700 - 1840

Wolfohr II

Bachetsfeld, Reichertsfeld

1590 - 1710

Wolfohr III

Bachetsfeld, Tannlohe

1620 - 1660

Wolschendorf

Crailsheim Ansbach

 

Wunschel

Wunschelmühle

1530 - 1600

Wunscher

Reichenbach, Tröstau

1500 - 1600

Wunscher

Breitenbrunn

1500 - 1650

Wurzelmann

Feuchtwangen Schwaigern

 

Wurzelmann

 

 

Wüstner

 

 

Zaus

Schönbrunn Ebnath

1570 - 1650

Zeidler

Rauschensteig

1730 - 1800

Zeidler

Grötschenreuth, Schönbrunn

1500 - 1720

Zeidler

Tröstau

1500 - 1670

Zeidler

Reichenbach, Grötschenreuth

1529 - 1650

Zelner

Schönbrunn

1500 - 1630

Zettel

 

 

Zeuner

Schönheide

1730 - 1780

Zimmermann

Dollmannsberg

1780 - 1830

Zoch

 

 

Zollner

 

 

Zucker

Reichersdorf

 

Züll

Weißenburg

 

Zweiffel

Schw.Hall

 

[Ahnenforschung] [Bezifferung] [Ahnenschwund] [Geldeswert] [Namen] [Orte] [Namensforschung] [offene Punkte]