a_LIPPOLD1_2

Gästebuch

BuiltWithNOF
R-Se

Rab

Schw.Hall

 

Rappolt

Weißenburg

 

Rasp

Weißenstadt

1530 - 1630

Rasp

Wintersreuth

1500 - 1560

Rauchbar

 

 

Raußhart

 

 

Reiff I

Alfeld

1680 - 1770

Reiff II

Lieritzhofen

1680 - 1730

Reiff III

Raitshof

1650 - 1700

Reinhard

 

 

Reuhlein

Weißenburg, Samenheim

 

Reuss

Grötschenreuth

1530 - 1600

Richter

 

 

Riedelbach

Grötschenreuth

1530 - 1580

Rieß

Biebersbach, Wintersreuth

1530 - 1700

Rissner

Weißenburg

 

Ritter

Ansbach

 

Röder

Biebersbach, Unterröslau

1560 - 1640

Romig

Schw.Hall

 

Rösel I

Pfaffenhofen, Tannlohe, Ammeried

1560 - 1850

Rösel II

Prohof

1700 - 1750

Rösel III

Ammeried, Wurmrausch

1720 - 1760

Rösel IV

Ammeried, Wurmrausch

1650 - 1690

Rösel V

Ammeried, Wurmrausch

1600 - 1690

Rösler

Sichersreuth, Meußelsdorf

1510 - 1600

Rößler

Oberredwitz

1740 - 1830

Rößler

Schw.Hall Hopfach

 

Rössler

Wunsiedel

1400 - 1570

Rötel

Kornbach

1490 - 1570

Roth

Wunsiedel

1480 - 1570

Roth I

Kegelheim, Fürnried

1590 - 1700

Rottengatter

Ulm

 

Ruckdäschel

Kürbitz

1630 - 1690

Ruckenlaub

Schw.Hall

 

Rüdel

Heldmannsberg

1650 - 1740

Ruppenstein

Wunsiedel Oberröslau

 

Rupprecht

Hof

1530 - 1600

Sailer

Weißenstadt

1540 - 1640

Sanwald

Schw.Hall

 

Satzinger

 

 

Scharft

Wunsiedel

1510 - 1630

Scharrer

Biebersbach, Valetsberg

1530 - 1770

Scharrer

Biebersbach, Rauschensteig

1490 - 1590

Scharrer

Rauschensteig

1490 - 1570

Schelter

Oberredwitz

1720 - 1800

Schelter

Leupoldsdorf

1510 - 1650

Schelter

Hildenbach

1490 - 1580

Scherer

 

 

Schermeyer

Waizenhofen

 

Schinhammer I

Eckertsfeld,

1690 - 1930

Schinhammer III

Illschwang, Woffenricht

1640 - 1700

Schirmer

Gnodstadt

 

Schleicher

Oberredwitz

1670 - 1800

Schlitte

Gaildorf Halberstadt

 

Schlüter

 

 

Schmidconz

Thalmässing

 

Schmidt

Fahrenbach

1700 - 1800

Schmidt

Wunsiedel

1530 - 1680

Schmidt

Wunsiedel

1510 - 1600

Schmidt I

Fürnried, Frechtetsfeld

1730 - 1790

Schmidt II

Willersdorf

1710 - 1770

Schmidt IV

Schupf

1640 - 1700

Schmidt V

Willersdorf

1700 - 1760

Schmidt VI

Großenpfalz

1650 - 1680

Schmied

 

 

Schneider

Löwenstein

 

Schnupp

 

 

Schöffel

Leupoldsdorf

1520 - 1680

Schönherr

Crailsheim

 

Schraube

Halberstadt

 

Schraus

Weißenstadt

1550 - 1650

Schreiber

Wiesenmühle, Holenbrunn

1620 - 1790

Schreiber

Schönbrunn

1520 - 1580

Schreiber

 

 

Schreiber

Hildenbach

1510 - 1600

Schricker

Wiesenmühle, Neudes

1680 - 1760

Schrötel I

Dollmannsberg

1600 - 1630

Schuler

Pfaffenhofen

1780 - 1790

Schülin

Ansbach, Heilsbronn

 

Schuster

Nagel, Ebnath

1530 - 1600

Schwab

Baumgarten

1640 - 1700

Schwan

 

 

Schweicker

Schw.Hall

 

Schweiger

Bischofsgrün

1520 - 1550

Sebald

Gotzenberg, Matzenhof

1700 - 1760

Seckel

Schw.Hall

 

Seckel

 

 

Seckel

Schw.Hall

 

Seckel

Schw.Hall

 

Seckel

 

 

Seemann

Weißenburg

 

Seger

Hessental

 

Seidel

Schönheide, Gottesberg

1730 - 1840

Seiferheld

Schw.Hall

 

Seiferheld

Schw.Hall

 

Seiffert

Nagel, Goldkronach, Reichenbach

1580 - 1680

Seitz

Wolfsfeld

1640 - 1700

Serb

 

 

Seyboth

Schw.Hall

 

Seyfried

Künzelsau Dinkelsbühl

 

[Ahnenforschung] [Bezifferung] [Ahnenschwund] [Geldeswert] [Namen] [Orte] [Namensforschung] [offene Punkte]