a_LIPPOLD1_2

Gästebuch

Orte

D E U T S C H L A N D

B a d e n

 

 

 

Konstanz (S)

Prenninger, Rottengatter

 

 

B a y e r n

 

 

 

Mittelfranken

 

 

 

Ansbach (S)

Armpauer, von Berg, Brügel, Feiler, Heinlein, Junius, Ley, Messerer, Raußhart, Ritter, Wolschendorf, Wüstner

Auernhofen (D)

Müller I, Thorwart

Bettwar (D)

von Berg, Bücher

Burgbernheim (M)

Albrecht I, von Berg

Dinkelsbühl (S)

Junius

Dombühl

Dürr I, Dürr II

Gailnau (D)

Heel

Görchsheim (W)

Raußhart

Feuchtwangen (S)

Albrecht I, Armpauer, Junius

Fröschendorf (D)

Albrecht I

Heilsbronn (D)

Brügel, Wolschendorf

Herrnberchtheim (D)

Müller 1

Ippesheim (M)

Junius

Langensteinach (M)

Thorwart

Langenzenn (D)

Brügel, Satzinger

Lehengütingen (D)

Junius

Leutershausen (S)

Junius

Leuzenbronn (D)

Prenninger

Markt Erlbach (M)

Döderlein, Berler

Mönchsondheim (D)

Brügel, Derr, Eirich, Freimann, Hegwein, Junius, Neubert I, Neubert II,

Nürnberg (S)

Ebner, Esler, Glatznapf, Groland, Krautner, Ortlieb I, II, Serb, Stromer I, II, III, Teufel, Weigel, Wüstner, Zollner,

Oberaspach (D)

Ley

Oberferrieden (D)

Brügel, Feiler I, Wüstner

Obermichelbach (D)

Junius

Obernzenn (D)

Feiler I, Majer, Wüstner

Ohrenbach (D)

Prenninger

Pommelsbrunn (D)

Brügel

Rothenburg o.T (S)

von Berg, Bücher, Eckenberger, Hartmann, Heel, Össelberger, Prenninger, Raußhart, Simbacher

Rügland (D)

Brügel, Hartmann, Wüstner

Sommersdorf (D)

Brügel, Wüstner

Unterschwaningen (D)

Junius

Weigenheim (D)

Schmied

Weinberg (D)

Dürr I

Weißenbronn (D)

Brügel, Feiler, Wüstner

Westgartshausen (D)

Ley, Wolschendorf

Wettringen (D)

Hartmann, Kestner

Westheim (D)

Feiler I, Feiler II

Wörnitz (D)

Heel

 

 

Oberbayern

 

 

 

Erding (S)

Prenninger

Ingolstadt (S)

Prenninger

 

 

Oberfranken

 

 

 

Bayreuth (S)

Feiler I, Stein

Berneck (S)

Wolschendorf

Gesees (D)

Wolschendorf

Haag (D)

Brügel

Hohenberg/Eger (M)

Örtel

Kulmbach (S)

Meyer, Örtel, Stein

Nankendorf (D)

Kühn

Neudrossenfeld (D)

Örtel

Oberröslau (D)

Ruppenstein

Pegnitz (S)

Wolschendorf

Schwarzenbach/S (D)

Feiler I, Feiler II, Kühn, Mentzel, Örtel

Thiersheim (M)

Örtel

Thierstein (M)

Örtel

 

 

Oberpfalz

 

 

 

Amberg (S)

Brügel, Stenger

 

 

Unterfranken

 

 

 

Amorbach (S)

Bleichenbecker,

Aschaffenburg (S)

Brügel, Stenger

Gemünden (S)

Brügel

Gnodstadt

Brügel, Hegwein, Müller II, Reinhard, Schirmer, Weiß, Zettel

Großheubach (D)

Bleichenbecker, Brunn, Ühlein I,

Krautheim (D)

Hartung

Mainbernheim (S)

Junius

Nordheim (D)

Kühn

Seinsheim (D)

Eirich

Bad Sodenthal (D)

Stenger

Sommerhausen (D)

Prenninger

Sulzbach (D)

Stenger, Ühlein I,

Wasserlos (D)

Stenger

Würzburg (S)

Brügel, Lippold, Prenninger

 

 

H e s s e n

 

 

 

Brensbach (F)

Majer

Frankfurt (S)

Brügel, Engel, Krauß, Schwan

Groß Gerau (S)

Bibant, Majer, Schlitte

Groß Umstadt (S)

Köhler, Schwan

Reichelsheim (F)

Bibant, Majer

 

 

N i e d e r s a c h s e n

 

 

 

Braunschweig (S)

Könnerdings

Fallersleben (S)

Stein

 

 

S a c h s e n

 

 

 

Aken (S)

Böhler, Wüstner

Bucka (S)

Wüstner

Ebersdorf (D)

Feiler II

Halberstadt (S)

Bibant, Model, Sonnerodt, Schlitte, Schraube, Straube

Herzberg (S)

Schlitte

Köllenda (S)

Schraube

Leipzig (S)

Mentzel

Schwanbeck (D)

Sonnerodt

Staßfurt (D)

Könnerdings

Teuchern (S)

Wolschendorf

 

 

S a c h s e n  -  A n h a l t

 

 

 

Dornburg (D)

Wüstner

 

 

T h ü r i n g e n

 

 

 

Neustadt/Orla (S)

Wolschendorf

Röppisch (D)

Feiler II

Schleiz (S)

Feiler II

Triebes (S)

Feiler II

Zoppoten (D)

Feiler I, Feiler II

 

 

W ü r t t e m b e r g

 

 

 

 

 

Benzenzimmer (D)

Majer, Wüstner

Brettheim (D)

Albrecht I, Beeg, Krauß, Ley

Crailsheim (S)

Betz, Feigenbutz, Forchheimer, Gögelein, Köhler, Ley, Löffler I, Löffler II, Seligmann, Virnkorn, Völker I, Völker II, Wenner I, Wenner II, Wolschendorf, Zoch

Dischingen (D)

Betz

Dörzbach (D)

Hartmann

Gaildorf (S)

Bibant, Majer, Schlitte

Gröningen (D)

Eckenberger

Heilbronn (S)

Beilstein, Bengel

Hengstfeld (D)

Heel, Köhler, Krauß, Ley

Hohebach (D)

Hartmann, Kestner

Honhard (D)

Arnschwanger

Jagstheim (D)

Zoch

Künzelsau (S)

Majer

Lendsiedel (D)

Heel

Michelfeld (D)

Blank II

Rinderfeld (D)

Hartmann

Schw. Hall (S)

Altheim, Autenried, Baumann, Bengel, Biermann, Blank I, Blank II, Blumenhauer, Greter, Kober, Küntzelmann, Majer, Seiferheld,

Tübingen (S)

Prenninger

Ulm (S)

Rottengatter

Wachbach (D)

Hartmann

Waldtann (D)

von Berg

Wermutshausen (D)

Kestner

Wimpfen (S)

Beilstein, Bengel

[Ahnenforschung] [Bezifferung] [Ahnenschwund] [Geldeswert] [Namen] [Orte] [Namensforschung] [offene Punkte]