a_LIPPOLD1_2

Gästebuch

BuiltWithNOF
M-Q

Macht

Holenbrunn, Kleinwendern

1660 - 1770

Mader

Illschwang

1730 - 1770

Majer

Obernzenn, Reichelsheim/Odw, Gaildorf, Schw. Hall,

1500 - 1800

Männel

Schönheide

1580 - 1720

Mantz

Schw.Hall

1530 - 1600

Marckart

Schönheide

1530 - 1670

Marquard

Schw.Hall

1450 - 1520

Martin

Schönheide

1600 - 1650

Maul I

Matzenhof, Gotzenberg

1700 - 1890

Maul II

Wolfertsfeld

1680 - 1790

Maul III

Matzenhof, Wolfertsfeld

1680 - 1840

Maul IV

Kauerheim, Wolfertsfeld

1700 - 1780

Maul V

Eckeltshof

1620 - 1730

Maul VI

Pollanden

1680 - 1740

Maul VII

Wolfertsfeld

1660 - 1720

Maul VIII

Pollanden

1690 - 1760

May

Leutershausen Feuchtwangen

1430 - 1600

Maybach

Schw.Hall

1380 - 1550

Mayer

Wengen

1670 - 1750

Mayer I

Schwend

1650 - 1890

Mayer II

Weittersberg, Hofstetten

1840 - 1870

Mayer III

Hundheim, Seibertshof

1720 - 1820

Mayer V

Drondorf, Schwand

1740 - 1830

Mayer VI

Matzenhof

1720 - 1800

Mayer VII

Matzenhof, Mittelburg

1690 - 1790

Mebs

Crailsheim

1570 - 1630

Meier

Sichersreuth

1530 - 1610

Meinhard

Sichersreuth, Wunsiedel

1530 - 1590

Mentzel

Schwarzenbach/Saale, Leipzig

1640 - 1720

Messerer

Ansbach, Untersontheim, Schw. Hall

1550 - 1770

Meyer

Biebersbach

1750 - 1800

Meyer

Kulmbach

1650 - 1730

Model

Halberstadt

1600 - 1690

Mohr

Ansbach

1650 - 1700

Mörtel I

Wurmrausch, Fürnried, Amberg, Lichtenegg,

1680 - 2003

Mörtel II

Hofstetten,

1820 - 1950

Mörtel III

Oedamershüll, Fürnried, Alfeld

1700 - 1830

Mörtel IV

Willersdorf, Wurmrausch

1720 - 1820

Mörtel V

Pollanden

1680 - 1740

Mühlmann

Schönheide

1600 - 1700

Müller

Leupoldsdorf

1570 - 1680

Müller

Biebersbach, Holenbrunn, Schönlind

1610 - 1730

Müller

Neudes, Oberredwitz

1640 - 1740

Müller

Schw. Hall

1500 - 1600

Müller

Sichersreuth, Vierst

1480 - 1660

Müller

Weißenstadt, Grub, Wendern

1530 - 1620

Müller

Schw.Hall

1380 - 1640

Müller I

Troßalter

1570 - 1670

Müller II

Wurmrausch

1670 - 1690

Müller III

Hainfeld

1630 - 1670

Müller V

Kegelheim

1660 - 1700

Müller VI

Matzenhof

1720 - 1800

Münderlein

Weißenburg

1480 - 1690

Nagler

Wintersreuth, Thiersheim

1400 - 1630

Nestmeyer

Schwimbach, Hagernich

1530 - 1650

Nestor

Ottengrün, Hof

1700 - 1750

Neubert

Mönchsondheim

1580 - 1680

Neumüller

Amesschlag/OÖ

1550 - 1680

Neumüller

Lehenhammer, Hofstetten

1800 - 1880

Neuper

Grötschenreuth

1520 - 1580

Niebler

Kauernheim, Pollanden

1780 - 1890

Nürnberger

Schönlind, Grün

1600 - 1680

Nürnberger

Sichersreuth

1550 - 1660

Öcker

Schw.Hall

1430 - 1550

Oertel

Schwarzenbach/Saale

1670 - 1730

Öffelin

Schwabach, Rothenburg/Tauber

1500 - 1670

Omeis

Oberkrumbach, Dietershofen

1740 - 1830

Örtel

Bachetsfeld

1600 - 1630

Ording

Bruck

1590 - 1650

Ortlieb

Nürnberg

1190 - 1300

Össelberger

Rothenburg/Tauber

1530 - 1580

Ott

Breitenbrunn

1570 - 1650

Otterbach

Schw.Hall

1420 - 1600

Pachelbel

Dünkelhammer, Wunsiedel

1400 - 1630

Panzer

Wunsiedel Leupoldsdorf, Trostau, Brand/Opf

1540 - 1710

Päßler I

Fürnried, Prohof, Seibertshof

1640 - heute

Päßler II

Wurmrausch, Seibertshof

1640 - 1920

Peczolt

Wunsiedel

1500 - 1590

Perzsch

Breitenbrunn

1570 - 1660

Petzold

Königsberg/Eger, Wunsiedel

1520 - 1600

Penker

Oberredwitz

1660 - 1760

Pflaumer

Weißenburg, Langenaltheim, Büttelborn

1470 - 1730

Pickel I

Kegelheim, Eckeltshof

1640 - 1860

Pickel II

Wurmrausch, Kutschendorf, Ammeried,

1650 - 1830

Pickel III

Hainfeld

1610 - 1770

Pickel IV

Kutschendorf

1680 - 1740

Pickel IX

Schwend

1640 - 1680

Pickel V

Fürnried, Dollmannsberg

1600 - 1750

Pickel VII

Kegelheim

1640 - 1750

Pickel X

Rosenmühle, Ammeried

1620 - 1700

Pickelmann I

Harnbach, Fürnried

1750 - 1890

Pickelmann II

Enzendorf

1750 - 1750

Pienfang

Leupoldsdorf

1500 - 1570

Pilhofer

Prangershof

1800 - 1870

Plöckin

Schw. Hall

1500 - 1550

Poller

Weidenberg

1790 - 1870

Pöllinger

Hoff/b. Gastein

1560 - 1620

Pöllinger I

Geigenwang, Haar

1760 - 1820

Pöllinger II

Seibertshof

1700 - 1740

Popp

Fahrenbach

1560 - 1640

Prechtel I

Seibertshof

1580 - 1630

Preiß

Oberredwitz

1680 - 1770

Prenninger

Rothenburg o.T., Ohrenbach, Konstanz, Würzburg, Erding

1400 - 1640

Pressel

Görnitz, Wunsiedel

1500 - 1600

Preu

Weißenburg

1440 - 1690

Preuß

Vordorf

1480 - 1570

Pürner

Bachetsfeld

1750 – 1850

[Ahnenforschung] [Bezifferung] [Ahnenschwund] [Geldeswert] [Namen] [Orte] [Namensforschung] [offene Punkte]