a_LIPPOLD1_2

Gästebuch

BuiltWithNOF
I-L

Ines

Schw.Hall

1500 - 1650

Jacobi

Fürnried, Reichenunholden

1600 - 1720

Jahn

Schneckenhammer, Oberredwitz

1690 - 1765

Jehe

Eibenstock

1550 - 1630

Juncker

Schw.Hall

1500 - 1600

Junius

Feuchtwangen, Ippesheim, Ansbach, Unterschwanigen, Lehengütingen,
Leutershausen,Mönchsondheim, Obermichelbach, Dinkelsbühl

1500 - 1760

Kammerer

Biebersbach, Rauschensteig

1730 - 1870

Kammerer

Biebersbach

1439 - 1600

Kammerer

Breitenbrunn

1530 - 1600

Kammerer

Dünkelhammer, Sichersreuth, Waltershof

1490 - 1620

Kellermann

Illschwang

1670 - 1730

Kemmerer

Schw. Hall

1330 - 1500

Kerrer

Schw.Hall

1380 - 1500

Kestner

Hohebach

1550 - 1600

Kiesling

Weißenstadt Schloppen

1500 - 1600

Kilchath

Nagel

1520 - 1620

Kleemann

Fürnried, Thalheim

1670 - 1750

Kliegel

Etzelwang

1800 - 1840

Kober

Schw.Hall

1480 - 1600

Köberer

Schw.Hall

1550 - 1700

Kochendörfer

Schw.Hall

1540 - 1700

Kohl I

Eckertsfeld, Fürnried, Eckelshof, Matzenhof, Alfeld, Wolfertsfeld

1600 - 1950

Kohl II

Wolfertsfeld

1600 - 1690

Köhler

Schönheide

1590 - 1650

Köhler

Frankfurt/Main, Crailsheim, Hengstfeld

1440 - 1680

Kohn I

Kegelheim,

1590 - 1720

Kohn II

Kegelheim,

1590 - 1720

Köler

Weißenburg

1500 - 1670

Könnerding

Halberstadt, Braunschweig

1580 - 1680

Kolb

Fuhrmannsreuth

1500 - 1580

Kopp I

Einsricht, Woppenthal

1580 - 1750

Kopp II

Baumgarten

1680 - 1780

Kopp III

Eckertsfeld

1700 - 1700

Kopp IV

Pesenricht, Reichenunholden

1590 - 1630

Kotzbauer I

Haar, Aichazandt

1600 - 1650

Kraft

Schw.Hall

1430 - 1490

Kratzer

Pleishof, Wolfertsfeld

1610 - 1730

Krauß

Brettheim

1560 - 1600

Krauß

Schw.Hall

1420 - 1600

Kraussold

Niederroßla

1600 - 1680

Krauter

Nürnberg

1150 - 1250

Krieger

Götzdorf

1660 - 1690

Krottmüller

Wengen

1570 - 1690

Krug

Wasserlos

1750 - 1800

Küfner

Weidenberg

1790 - 1850

Kühn

Schwarzenbach/Saale, Nankenhof

1600 - 1750

Kuhn I

Schönlind, Hackern

1630.-.1712

Kükopf

Schw. Hall

1400 - 1450

Kumpf

Mönchsondheim

1580 - 1660

Künlein

Weißenburg, Rohrbach

1570 - 1690

Küntzelmann

Schw.Hall

1330 - 1500

Kupferschmied

Schw.Hall

1400 - 1520

Kurr

Schw.Hall

1500 - 1600

Küspert

Reichenbach

1590 - 1730

Küspert

Breitenbrunn

1510 - 1590

Küsserin

Schw.Hall

1300 - 1400

Kuttenfelder

Weißenburg

1400 - 1580

Laidig

Schw.Hall

1460 - 1580

Landshuter

Weißenburg

1370 - 1600

Lang

Leupoldsdorf

1510 - 1690

Lang

Grötschenreuth

1550 - 1600

Lang

Geislingen am Kocher

1440 - 1550

Laurer

Schwend, Fürnried, Nürnberg

1700 - 1920

Lehner

Hohenhaslach, Kegelheim

1700 - 1820

Leitner

Weißenburg, Wengen

1600 - 1800

Lengenfelder

Wüstenstein

1720 - 1790

Lenk

Schönheide

1600 - 1650

Leonhard

Eismannsberg

1730 - 1770

Leucht

Biebersbach

1750 - 1900

Ley

Ansbach, Brettheim, Hengstfeld, Oberasbach, Crailsheim, Balingen

1200 - 1750

Liennert

Breitenbrunn, Leinhof

1790 - 1890

Lindner

Oberneukirchen/OÖ, Trabest/OÖ

1550 - 1650

Lippert

Holenbrunn, Sichersreuth

1530 - 1730

Lippold

Dauernheim, Frankfurt/Main, Amberg, Wunsiedel, Schonheide, Eibenstock

1510 - heute

Lobmajer

Waizenhofen

1500 - 1700

Löffler

Crailsheim, Schw. Hall

1480 - 1610

Luber

Illschwang

1700 - 1700

[Ahnenforschung] [Bezifferung] [Ahnenschwund] [Geldeswert] [Namen] [Orte] [Namensforschung] [offene Punkte]