a_LIPPOLD1_2

Gästebuch

BuiltWithNOF
F-H

Faber

Hof

1650 - 1700

Falckner

Kursberg

1670 - 1710

Feigel

Troßalter, Poppberg

1580 - 1730

Feigenbutz

Crailsheim

1470 - 1500

Feiler

Obernzenn, Westheim/Mfr, Bayreuth, Schwarzenbach/Saale, Selb

1600 - 1840

Feiler

Westheim/Mfr, Zoppoten, Schwarzenfeld, Selb

1600 - 1720

Felbinger

Thurnau

1660 - 1750

Fenn

Woffenricht

1590 - 1630

Fenzel

Schwend, Fürnried, Dietershofen, Burkartshof

1740 - 1920

Fiechtel

Sichersreuth, Reichenbach

1510 - 1600

Firnhaber

Schw.Hall

1400 - 1680

Fischer

Gößmannsberg, Wüstenstein

1700 - 1830

Fischer

Thalmässing

1600 - 1710

Fischer

Liebeneck

1335 - 1450

Fischer

Hofstetten, Wurmrausch, Pollanden, Kursberg,Aicha

1670 - 1980

Fleischmann

Weidenberg Hof

1510 - 1610

Flessa

Hildenbach

1510 - 1560

Flierl

Illschwang

1680 - 1700

Forchheimer

Crailsheim

1500 - 1540

Franz I

Matzenhof, Pollanden, Troßalter, Thalheim

1650 - 1925

Franz II

Kauernheim, Eckeltshof, Troßalter, Thalheim

1650 - 1790

Franz III

Oed, Oedamershüll

1650 - 1780

Freimann

Mönchsondheim

1550 - 1670

Frey

Schw.Hall, Buchen

1500 - 1580

Friessner

Wunsiedel

1350 - 1480

Fromader

Sichersreuth Oberthölau

1580 - 1680

Frosch

Reicholdsgrün

1500 - 1580

Fröwer

Röslau

1500 - 1580

Fuchs

Schönheide

1550 - 1700

Fuchs I

Matzenhof

1680 - 1740

Fuchs II

Gotzenberg, Matzenhof

1700 - 1780

Fuchs III

Hainfeld

1610 - 1700

Fuchs IV

Hainfeld, Einsricht

1610 - 1710

Fugger

Matzenhof

1600 - 1670

Gainbach

Schw.Hall

1400 - 1550

Gaucherstein

Weißenburg

1520 - 1620

Gebhardt

Schönlind, Vordorf

1520 - 1600

Geiger

Steinberg

1800 - 1850

Gerath

Schönbrunn

1550 - 1600

Geis

Wasserlos

1750 - 1800

Gesell

Thiersheim

1400 - 1600

Geutner

Schw.Hall

1540 - 1600

Geyer

Wunsiedel, Fahrenbach, Lauterbach

1650 - 1830

Geyer

Schw.Hall

1400 - 1510

Glatznapf

Nürnberg

1250 - 1300

Glock

Schw.Hall

1450 - 1600

Gögelein

Crailsheim

1500 - 1540

Gräter

Schw.Hall

1300 - 1600

Gräter

Groß Altdorf, Stadelhof

1500 - 1610

Grimm

Biebersbach, Wiesenmühle, Holenbrunn

1600 - 1790

Groland

Nürnberg

1300 - 1400

Groß

Schw.Hall

1490 - 1550

Gruner

Reichenbach

1570 - 1650

Grüner

Holenbrunn

1700 - 1750

Grünthaler I

Haar, Seibertshof, Großenpfalz

1600 - 1900

Grünthaler II

Prangershof

1790 - 1820

Grünthaler III

Haar, Seibertshof, Großenpfalz

1600 - 1860

Grünthaler IV

Haar

1700 - 1790

Grützenthaler

Gößmannsberg

1710 - 1800

Günzlin

Schw.Hall

1460 - 1640

Guthmann

Schönheide

1590 - 1690

Guttenberger

Fürnried, Frechtetsfeld, Mittelburg

1650 - 1870

Haas

Schw.Hall, Steinbach

1500 - 1640

Haerzter

Reichenbach

1600 - 1650

Haffner

Fürnried

1600 - 1740

Hahn

Weißenstadt, Kürbitz

1560 - 1730

Halberg

Schw.Hall

1350 - 1570

Haller I

Hackern, Aichazandt, Rotsricht

1610 - 1740

Haller II

Hackern, Aichazandt, Rotsricht

1610 - 1740

Harles

Wiesenmühle

1460 - 1600

Harlung

Schw.Hall

1350 - 1550

Hartmann

Crailsheim, Rinderfels, Rothenburg, Krautheim, Dörzbach, Rügland

1500 - 1700

Hartmann

Offenhausen

1800 - 1800

Haug

Schw.Hall

1500 - 1670

Heckel

Schönheide

1660 - 1700

Heel

Lendsiedel, Hengstfeld, Schrozberg

1580 - 1740

Hegmann

Bad Sodenthal

1770 - 1830

Hegwein

Gnodstadt, Mönchsondheim

1510 - 1650

Heinl

Holenbrunn, Bernstein

1590 - 1670

Heinlein

Ansbach

1680 - 1790

Heinrich

Schönbrunn, Wunsiedel, Weißbach, Selb

1650 - 1780

Heiss

Weißenburg, Vettelsheim

1520 - 1650

Heldrich

Högen

1740 - 1780

Hermann

Weißenstadt

1570 - 1750

Hermann

Schw.Hall

1500 - 1650

Herold

Heilsbronn Ansbach

1500 - 1710

Herold

Stützengrün

1570 - 1650

Herr

Schw. Hall

1500 - 1570

Herr

Michelbach

1750 - 1850

Herrnleben

Bayreuth, Thurnau

1630 - 1840

Hetzel

Honhard

1500 - 1700

Heuhausen

Ansbach

1550 - 1680

Hilpert

Holenbrunn, Rügersgrün

1620 - 1720

Hilpert

Valetsberg

1570 - 1660

Hiltel I

Aichazandt

1580 - 1780

Hiltel II

Aichazandt, Haar

1580 - 1800

Hiltner I

Gotzenberg

1720 - 1760

Hiltner II

Wolfsfeld

1650 - 1650

Hirchlaub

Wickerstedt

1570 - 1600

Hirschmann I

Wappelshof, Frechtetsfeld

1700 - 1760

Hirschmann II

Wappelshof

1700 - 1760

Hofmann

Schw.Hall

1400 - 1520

Hoger

Francken

1500 - 1580

Höhn

Amberg, Bayreuth, Steinberg

1790 - 1930

Holbauer

Eibenstock

1520 - 1620

Horlacher

Schw. Hall

1450 - 1550

Hornung

Wasserlos

1750 - 1870

Hub

Schw.Hall

1350 -1500

Hubmer

Bachetsfeld

1600 - 1630

Hubner

Matzenhof

1600 - 1730

Hupfer

Reichenbach, Witzelhofen

1570 - 1690

Huß

Schw. Hall

1350 - 1550

Huth

Wasserlos, Michelbach

1750 - 1910

[Ahnenforschung] [Bezifferung] [Ahnenschwund] [Geldeswert] [Namen] [Orte] [Namensforschung] [offene Punkte]