Ackermann

Weißenstadt

1520 - 1700

Albrecht

Burgbernheim, Fröschendorf

1550 - 1700

Albrecht

Feuchtwangen

1500 - 1600

Altheim

Schw.Hall

1400 - 1500

Ammersbach

Halberstadt

1580 - 1640

Armpauer

Feuchtwangen, Ansbach

1300 - 1550

Arnschwanger

Honhard, Crailsheim

1500 - 1640

Autenried

Schw.Hall

1500 - 1600

Bär I

Seibertshof, Schwand

1750 - 1870

Bär II

Reichertsfeld, Eckertsfeld

1600 - 1770

Bär III

Bachetsfeld, Ammersricht

1610 - 1730

Bär IV

Bachetsfeld, Reichertsfeld

1610 - 1730

Bär V

Bachetsfeld, Hackern

1610 - 1690

Bär VII

Reichertsfeld, Seibertshof

1680 - 1720

Barth

Schönbrunn

1670 - 1760

Bauernfeind

Unterröslau

1760 - 1890

Baukner

Wengen

1570 - 1820

Baumann

Wunsiedel, Schönbrunn, Schönheide, Eibenstock

1460 - 1890

Baumann

Schw.Hall

1350 - 1500

Bauriedel

Amberg, Biebersbach,

1570 - 1930

Bauriedel

Rauschensteig

1730 - 1740

Bauriedel

Valetsberg, Holenbrunn

1600 - 1750

Bauriedel

Tröstau, Brücklas

1550 - 1610

Bauriedel

Tiefenbach

1520 - 1600

Bayr

Weißenburg

1640 - 1530

Baz

Obermässing

1500 - 1620

Beck

Reichenbach

1530 - 1690

Beeg

Rothenburg o.T,. Schnelldorf

1580 - 1670

Beilstein

Heilbronn

1470 - 1550

Bengel

Schw.Hall Wimpfen

1470 - 1570

Berg

Burgbernheim Bettwar

1410 - 1670

Berler

Trautskirchen

1500 - 1600

Bernreuther

Wengen Offenbau

1590 - 1740

Betz

Crailsheim

1450 - 1560

Bibant

Nördlingen Halberstadt

1600 - 1700

Biermann

Schw.Hall

1380 - 1580

Blank

Schw.Hall

1460 - 1590

Blank

Schw.Hall

1400 - 1550

Bleichenbecker

Amorbach

1400 - 1600

Blosauer

Weißenburg

1550 - 1700

Blumenhauer

Schw.Hall

1420 - 1550

Böhler

Aken

1630 - 1740

Böhm

Weimersheim

1550 - 1630

Böhmlechner

Thalmässing

1620 - 1700

Bone

Nordhausen

1600 - 1660

Bragner

Männleß, Bachetsfeld

1650 - 1720

Breuninger

Weißenburg

1530 - 1600

Bruckner

Schönbrunn

1510 - 1560

Brügel

Frankfurt/Main, Amberg, Langenzenn, Oberferrieden, Ansbach,
Mönchsondhei, Gnodtstadt

1500 - heute

Brun

Schw.Hall

1400 - 1470

Brunn

Erlenbach, Amorbach

1570 - 1600

Bücher

Rothenburg o.T.

1580 - 1640

Burkhard

Schw.Hall

1540 - 1630

Busch

Schw.Hall Heilbronn

1530 - 1650

Büschel

Schönbrunn, Schönheide

1650 - 1760

Carl

Leupoldsdorf, Tröstau

1520 - 1650

Carl

Birk, Sichersreuth

1600 - 1700

Creutzer

Holenbrunn, Brand

1590 - 1720

Dachsmann

Schw.Hall

1450 - 1490

Danzer

Ipsheim

1500 - 1600

Dehling I

Eckertsfeld, Frechetsfeld

1570 - 1900

Dehling II

Wurmrausch, Dollmannsberg, Eismannsberg, Reichenunholden

1600 - 1890

Dehling III

Haar, Woffenricht

1600 - 1760

Dehling IV

Woffenricht, Woppenthal, Hermannsdorf, Reichenunholden

1600 - 1730

Derr

Mönchsondheim

1600 - 1700

Döderlein

Weißenburg

1430 - 1760

Döderlein

Trautskirchen, Nördlingen

153ß - 1620

Donhauser

Troßalter, Mörswinkel

1760 - 1850

Doppel

Illschwang, Aichstätt

1670 - 1720

Dorrer

Leutendorf

1530 - 1570

Dösel

Offenbau

1510 - 1630

Dorn

Weißenburg

1540 - 1630

Doß

Illschwang

1670 - 1700

Drescher

Wengen

1700 - 1790

Dressel

Schönbrunn, Grötschenreuth

1510 - 1810

Drüller

Schw.Hall

1450 - 1650

Duntz

Geilingen

1440 - 1500

Dürbrech

Schw.Hall

1350 - 1480

Dürnbacher

Schwabach

1600 - 1680

Dürpeck

Weißenstadt

1520 - 1640

Dürr

Crailsheim

1500 - 1560

Dürr

Vordorf

1490 - 1580

Dürr

Crailsheim, Dombühl

1390 - 1560

Eberhard

Schw.Hall

1370 - 1500

Ebner

Nürnberg

1160 - 1350

Echter

Schönbrunn

1520 - 1570

Eckenberger

Gröningen Rothenburg o.T.

1520 - 1630

Ehrensperger I

Matzenhof

1720 - 1780

Ehrensperger II

Matzenhof

1610 - 1750

Ehrlicher

Coburg

1710 - 1790

Eirich

Seinsheim, Mönchsondheim

1530 - 1730

Eisenmenger

Schw.Hall

1320 - 1560

Elbel

Kirchenlamitz

1550 - 1650

Engel

Frankfurt

1490 - 1540

Eras I

Haar, Dollmannsberg

1590 - 1750

Eras III

Ammersrieth, Einsricht

1590 - 1670

Erdmannsdörfer

Ruppmannsburg

1640 - 1720

Ernst

Schönheide

1550 - 1700

Esler

Nürnberg

1210 - 1260

A-E

BuiltWithNOF

Gästebuch

a_LIPPOLD1_2